練習試合

 日付  対戦相手  スコア  得点(アシスト)

1.20

vs 関西学院大学

0-0,
0-1,0-1

 なし

2.3

vs 甲南大学

0-0,0-3,
0-3

なし

2.11

 vs 関西福祉大学

  0-2,0-0,2-1

永井(津田)、津田(中山) 

2.11

 vs 京都大学

 0-1,0-0,
0-0

 なし

2.14

 vs 大阪産業大学

  2-1,0-0,
0-0

 津田(内藤)、井筒

 2.14

 vs 芦屋大学

  0-0,1-0,
0-5

 蒔田(杉山)

 3.5          vs大阪学院大学  0-1,0-1              なし
 3.9  vs大阪大谷大学  0-0,2-1,1-2  長田(杉山)、蒔田(長田)、平松(杉山)
 3.10  vs大阪商業大学  2-1,2-1,3-0,0-2  内藤、内藤、矢吹、渡辺(中野)、金野(内藤)、金野(内藤)、内藤(矢吹)
 3.10  vs京都大学  0-1,0-0,0-1  なし
 3.14  vs大阪大学外国語学部  0-2,1-0  蒔田(小池)
 3.17  vs天理大学  0-0,1-0,0-1  樽澤(富永)
 3.18  vs流通科学大学  0-0,1-1,1-2  富永(内藤)、樽澤
 3.22  vs平城高校  1-0,2-0,1-1  宮川(平松)、冨田(平松)、平松(清水)、宮川(富田)
 3.24  vs関西福祉大学  0-0,4-0  平松(富田)、津田(中野)、津田、冨田(中野)
 3.24  vs京都学園大学  0-1,1-1,0-0  長田(内藤)
 3.25  vs大阪経済大学  1-0,0-0,4-1  内藤(永井)、中山、長田、安井(蒔田)、長田(稲冨)
 3.26  vs市立伊丹高校  1-0,2-0  中野(樽澤)、金野、安井(金野)
 3.31  vs兵庫県立大学  2-4、1-1  東(長田)、平松、厚田
 4.1  vs龍谷大学  2-1,1-0,3-0  中野(富永)、津田(中野)、津田(林)、樽澤、杉山(蒔田)、金野
 4.14  vs大阪大学  0-1,1-0,1-0  長田、辰巳
 4.30  vs姫路獨協大学  1-0  中山(林)
 6.9  vs甲南大学  0-0,4-1   津田、津田(井筒)、樽澤(津田)、津田
 6.10  vs関西大学  0-1,0-1,
  0-1,0-2
 なし
 6.10   vs関西学院大学  1-0,2-3,
  0-1,1-0
 長田(東)、金野、金野(脇)、平松(宮川)
 6.16  vs大阪大学  0-1,1-1,2-1  辰巳(桐山)、保田、千北(保田)
 7.1  vs神戸学院大学  0-2,0-0,2-0,2-0  中野、津田、中野(津田)、津田(樽澤)
 7.1  vs京都大学 3-0,0-0,2-1   宮内、冨田、平松(冨田)、島本(辰巳)、仲村
7.14   vs近畿大学  0-2,1-2  内藤(富永)
 7.15  vs甲南大学  1-1,0-1,0-4  金谷
 7.21  vs大阪産業大学  0-1,1-1,0-0  津田
 7.28  vs関西学院大学  2-0  内藤(津田)、内藤
 7.28  vs関西福祉大学  0-2,1-0,0-2,0-0  石村(辰巳)
 8.5  vs関西学院大学  1-0,1-0,1-0,1-1  富永(永井)、富永(津田)、蒔田(坂本)、矢吹
 8.5  vs神戸市役所  3-0,2-2,4-1  保田(野辺)、島本、厚田(島本)、萱島、平松、脇、平松、脇(福井)、平松
 8.8  vs天王寺高校  2-0,0-0,1-1,0-1  平松(厚田)、萱島(平松)、新保
 8.9  vs川西緑台高校  5-0,0-0,5-0  津田、金野、矢吹(内藤)、内藤、金野(矢吹)、中野(坂本)、北里(杉山)、中野、中野(河野)、坂本
 8.11  vs豊中高校  1-0,4-0,0-0,0-0  長田(平松)、石村、島本(宮川和)、島本、今村(石村)
 8.19  vs神戸学院大学  0-0,1-1,0-0,1-0  樽澤、富永(坂本)
 8.20  vs茨木高校  2-0,3-0,3-0  津田(矢吹)、津田(野本)、富永、富永、富永(樽澤)、北里(金野)、蒔田(坂本)、坂本
 8.22  vs大阪教育大学  0-0,0-0,1-1  北里(杉山)
  8.23   vs芦屋高校  4-0,10-0,6-0,1-1  野本(永井)、オウンゴール、富永、矢吹、井筒、金野(中野)、中野、中野、中野、北里(中野)、坂本、中野、坂本(中野)、中野、永本(蒔田)、金野(坂本)、金野(蒔田)、金野(永本)、金野(吉田)、北里、坂本
 8.25  vs天理大学  2-2,2-0  中野(杉山)、中野、中野、中野(宮川格)
 8.25  vs神戸市外国語大学  0-1,4-1  金谷(辰巳)、辰巳(金谷)、保田(岡田)、厚田(辰巳)
 8.26  vs流通科学大学  2-0,4-1,3-1  杉浦(仲村)、長田、宮川(福井)、島本、長田(島本)、石村、島本、島本(仲村)、島本
 8.26  vs相生高校  5-0,4-0,4-0  辰巳(千北)、大村、平松(大村)、千北(厚田)、辰巳、脇(平松)、平松、平松(厚田)、新保、脇(宮川和)、新保(脇)、脇、桐山(新保)
 8.31  vs鳴尾高校  1-1,3-0,4-0  永長(松見)、安井、冨田(松見)、冨田、平松(石村)、島本(石村)、平松(島本)、島本
 9.2  vs大阪経済大学  0-0,1-1,0-3,0-2  富永
 9.10  vs関西学院大学  0-0,1-1,0-1,1-5  富永、中野
 9.12  vs大阪市立大学  0-0,3-1,1-3,0-4  島本、冨田(安井)、辰巳(安井)、冨田(厚田)
 9.15  vs甲南大学  0-2,0-1,1-4  萱島
 9.15  vs関西学院大学  1-1,0-1,3-1  中野(富永)、中野(酒井)、井筒、坂本(矢吹)
 9.16  vs京都大学  0-2,0-1,1-1  宮川和(厚田)
 9.16  vs関西大学  1-2,0-0  内藤(松見)
 9.22  vs大阪大学  0-2,0-0,2-1  新保(宮川和)、脇
 9.22  vs関西学院大学  1-0,1-3  金野、内藤(中野)


前年度結果はこちら。